Home|Sign In

  Games on Sunday, December 15, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
O40 Men 1st session 2019 House 2 1 - 5 USC Complete Main Field  
O30W A/B 1st session '19 Metrorangers Two 3 - 3 Metrorangers 1 Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys Blue (U7 6v6) 1st 2019 Badgers 4 - 4 USC 7 Complete Mini Field  
O30W D 1st session '19 TYSL Throwback 0 - 4 Ringers Complete Main Field  
U6 Coed 1st 2019 Spartans  v  Ravens Result Pending Mini Field  
O30W E 1st session '19 Cyclones 3 - 1 Red Devils Complete Main Field  
U6 Coed 1st 2019 TSH 6 Velting  v  TSH 6 Graham Result Pending Mini Field  
O30W E 1st session '19 SCU 2 - 1 Twisted Sisters Complete Main Field  
U6 Coed 1st 2019 TSH 6 Conolly  v  TSH 6 Bersot Result Pending Mini Field  
U11 Boys 1st session '19 House Team 2 - 6 Shrine Knights Complete Main Field  
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019 TSH 7 Phillips  v  Reptars 7 Black Result Pending Mini Field  
U12 Girls 1st session '19 House Team 7 - 4 Firebirds Complete Main Field  
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019 Warriors SC 2013  v  Bloomfield Bulldogs Result Pending Mini Field  
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019 LPFC Central 13B Academy 3 - 7 All Star Soccer Academy Complete Mini Field  
13/14 Boys 1st session '19 Crazy Crew II 4 - 0 House Team Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019 TSC Timbers 12 5 - 9 ROFC '12 Green Complete Mini Field  
13/14 Boys 1st session '19 Strikers 6 - 2 TSC Ramblers 06 Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019 All Star Soccer Academy 8 - 4 Vardar 8 Complete Mini Field  
U12 Boys 1st session '19 Codfish United 2 - 6 USC 12 Complete Main Field  
O30W C 1st session '19 Happy Hour 2 - 6 HB3 Complete Main Field  
U9 Boys Blue 1st 2019 Cobra Gladiators  v  Reptars 9 Red 4:15 PM Mini Field  
O30W C 1st session '19 Fusion Blues 3 - 7 Black Lotus Complete Main Field  
U9 Boys White 1st 2019 Reptars 9 Black  v  Jedi Knights 5:15 PM Mini Field  
O30W D 1st session '19 Fun  v  Strikers 6:00 PM Main Field  
U9 Boys White 1st 2019 LPFC Central 11B  v  Beverly Bobcats 6:15 PM Mini Field  
Coed Open C 1st session '19 Straight off the Couch  v  ABCDE FC 6:55 PM Main Field  
U9 Boys Red 1st 2019 United FC 11B  v  ROFC 2011 B WH 7:15 PM Mini Field  
Coed Open A 1st session '19 Model T FC  v  Dog Beers 7:50 PM Main Field  
Coed Open C 1st session '19 Los Lobos  v  Untied 8:45 PM Main Field  
Coed Open B 1st session '19 Purple People Eaters  v  Whistleblowers 9:40 PM Main Field  
Coed Open A 1st session '19 W.A.N.G.  v  Shark Week 10:35 PM Main Field  

 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
13/14 Boys 1st session '19
Strikers 18
Coed Open A 1st session '19
Shark Week 18
Coed Open B 1st session '19
Wolfpack 16
Coed Open C 1st session '19
Soccer Squad 22
O30W A/B 1st session '19
Metrorangers 1 19
O30W C 1st session '19
Fusion Blues 16
O30W D 1st session '19
Ringers 21
O30W E 1st session '19
Twisted Sisters 16
Cyclones 16
O40 Men 1st session 2019
Yarema Die and Engineering 21
U11 Boys 1st session '19
Shrine Knights 17
U11 Girls 1st session '19
United FC 09G-SLVR 14
U12 Boys 1st session '19
USC 12 21
U12 Girls 1st session '19
Firebirds 12
House Team 12
U8 Boys Blue (U7 6v6) 1st 2019
LPFC Central 13B Pre Acadamy 2 13
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019
ROFC '12 Green 15
U8 Boys White 1st Session
Galaxy 15
U9 Boys Blue 1st 2019
USC 9 15
TSH 9B Phillips 15
U9 Boys Red 1st 2019
United FC 11B 15
U9 Boys White 1st 2019
Beverly Bobcats 15
  Top Offenses
Team Scored
13/14 Boys 1st session '19
Crazy Crew II 41
Coed Open A 1st session '19
Shark Week 37
Coed Open B 1st session '19
Wolfpack 35
Coed Open C 1st session '19
Soccer Squad 46
O30W A/B 1st session '19
Metrorangers 1 43
O30W C 1st session '19
Foot Loose 38
O30W D 1st session '19
Ringers 34
O30W E 1st session '19
Cyclones 26
O40 Men 1st session 2019
Sodecia FC 58
U11 Boys 1st session '19
Shrine Knights 43
U11 Girls 1st session '19
United FC 09G-SLVR 24
U12 Boys 1st session '19
USC 12 45
U12 Girls 1st session '19
Firebirds 40
U8 Boys Blue (U7 6v6) 1st 2019
LPFC Central 13B Pre Acadamy 2 39
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019
All Star Soccer Academy 53
U8 Boys White 1st Session
Galaxy 49
U9 Boys Blue 1st 2019
TSH 9B Phillips 52
U9 Boys Red 1st 2019
United FC 11B 38
U9 Boys White 1st 2019
LPFC Central 11B 42
  Top Defenses
Team Allowed
13/14 Boys 1st session '19
Avondale Strykers 8
Coed Open A 1st session '19
Shark Week 13
Coed Open B 1st session '19
Purple People Eaters 19
Coed Open C 1st session '19
Soccer Squad 27
O30W A/B 1st session '19
Tania's Pizza 24
Metrorangers Two 24
O30W C 1st session '19
HB3 25
Foot Loose 25
O30W D 1st session '19
Ringers 12
O30W E 1st session '19
Twisted Sisters 8
O40 Men 1st session 2019
USC 27
U11 Boys 1st session '19
USC 14
U11 Girls 1st session '19
United FC 09G-SLVR 11
U12 Boys 1st session '19
Knights FC 12
U12 Girls 1st session '19
House Team 22
U8 Boys Blue (U7 6v6) 1st 2019
USC 7 25
The Force 25
LPFC Central 13B Pre Acadamy 2 25
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019
ROFC '12 Green 30
U8 Boys White 1st Session
TSH 8 B Wolverines 23
U9 Boys Blue 1st 2019
USC 9 19
U9 Boys Red 1st 2019
United FC 11B 23
U9 Boys White 1st 2019
Beverly Bobcats 20
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use