Inicio|Ingresar
O30W C 3rd '17    (March 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  O30W C 3rd '17 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Aliens 4400281512131.000
Fusion Blues 42021812860.500
HB III 422012146-20.500
Still Crazy 512222235-10.200
Footloose 513114224-80.200
Happy Hour 401311133-20.000
Black Lotus 402218242-60.000

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Womens Over 30s
Division: C
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/19/2017
End Date: 4/28/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso