Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
Contact Us
League
U8 Boys Blue 2nd session '18
(
January 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U8 Boys Blue 2nd session '18 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Knights FC
8
8
0
0
56
24
24
32
1.000
United Academy 10 Green
8
6
1
1
54
40
19
14
0.750
TSC Alliance 10B Blue
8
5
1
2
50
37
17
13
0.625
TSH 8 B Kolber
8
5
3
0
51
42
15
9
0.625
United Academy 10 White
8
4
3
1
46
41
13
5
0.500
ROFC Pirates
8
3
5
0
50
55
9
-5
0.375
Shrine Knights
8
1
7
0
46
68
3
-22
0.125
Blue Dragons
8
1
7
0
46
68
3
-22
0.125
The Bobcats
8
1
7
0
44
68
3
-24
0.125
U8 Boys Blue 2nd session '18 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 6
ROFC Pirates
11 - 8
Blue Dragons
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
Knights FC
9 - 5
United Academy 10 White
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 7
TSC Alliance 10B Blue
8 - 4
The Bobcats
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Mon-Jan 8
Shrine Knights
5 - 9
TSH 8 B Kolber
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
Blue Dragons
5 - 9
United Academy 10 White
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
United Academy 10 Green
8 - 4
ROFC Pirates
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 14
The Bobcats
9 - 8
Shrine Knights
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Mon-Jan 15
TSH 8 B Kolber
1 - 5
Knights FC
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
United Academy 10 White
1 - 5
United Academy 10 Green
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
The Bobcats
4 - 9
TSH 8 B Kolber
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 21
Knights FC
7 - 3
Blue Dragons
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 21
TSC Alliance 10B Blue
6 - 5
ROFC Pirates
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
United Academy 10 Green
4 - 8
Knights FC
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
TSC Alliance 10B Blue
5 - 5
United Academy 10 White
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 28
TSH 8 B Kolber
11 - 7
Blue Dragons
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Mon-Jan 29
ROFC Pirates
9 - 5
Shrine Knights
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
Shrine Knights
3 - 7
United Academy 10 White
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
Blue Dragons
4 - 8
United Academy 10 Green
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Mon-Feb 5
The Bobcats
8 - 12
ROFC Pirates
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
United Academy 10 White
7 - 4
The Bobcats
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
TSH 8 B Kolber
5 - 6
United Academy 10 Green
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 11
Blue Dragons
3 - 7
TSC Alliance 10B Blue
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Mon-Feb 12
Shrine Knights
6 - 10
Knights FC
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
United Academy 10 Green
6 - 6
TSC Alliance 10B Blue
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Knights FC
6 - 2
The Bobcats
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
Blue Dragons
7 - 10
Shrine Knights
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
ROFC Pirates
4 - 7
TSH 8 B Kolber
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Shrine Knights
4 - 8
United Academy 10 Green
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
United Academy 10 White
8 - 4
ROFC Pirates
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
TSH 8 B Kolber
3 - 7
TSC Alliance 10B Blue
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 3
United Academy 10 White
4 - 6
TSH 8 B Kolber
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 4
United Academy 10 Green
9 - 8
The Bobcats
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 4
ROFC Pirates
1 - 5
Knights FC
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 4
TSC Alliance 10B Blue
9 - 5
Shrine Knights
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 10
Knights FC
6 - 2
TSC Alliance 10B Blue
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 10
The Bobcats
5 - 9
Blue Dragons
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 8s
Division:
blue
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/6/2018
End Date:
3/11/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: