Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
Contact Us
League
U8 Boys White 2nd '19
(
January 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U8 Boys White 2nd '19 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Shrine Knights
8
8
0
0
65
33
24
32
1.000
TSC Lancers 11
8
7
1
0
63
46
21
17
0.875
Mustangs FC
8
5
2
1
59
44
16
15
0.625
TSC Lancers 11 2
8
3
2
3
58
59
12
-1
0.375
Monsters
8
3
5
0
36
43
9
-7
0.375
Vardar
8
2
4
2
51
57
8
-6
0.250
Oakland North End FC
8
2
5
1
40
49
7
-9
0.250
Cobras
8
0
5
3
38
58
3
-20
0.000
United FC KS-11B-GR
8
1
7
0
36
57
3
-21
0.125
U8 Boys White 2nd '19 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 5
Oakland North End FC
2 - 6
Shrine Knights
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
Cobras
3 - 7
Mustangs FC
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
TSC Lancers 11
11 - 7
TSC Lancers 11 2
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 12
Shrine Knights
11 - 7
Vardar
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Monsters
6 - 2
Cobras
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Mon-Jan 14
United FC KS-11B-GR
7 - 9
TSC Lancers 11
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Mon-Jan 14
Mustangs FC
10 - 10
TSC Lancers 11 2
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
TSC Lancers 11 2
8 - 7
Monsters
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Oakland North End FC
7 - 7
Cobras
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Mon-Jan 21
Shrine Knights
8 - 4
United FC KS-11B-GR
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Mon-Jan 21
TSC Lancers 11
9 - 8
Mustangs FC
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Shrine Knights
10 - 6
Mustangs FC
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Oakland North End FC
5 - 7
TSC Lancers 11 2
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Cobras
7 - 7
Vardar
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
Shrine Knights
6 - 2
Cobras
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
Vardar
6 - 6
TSC Lancers 11 2
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
Mustangs FC
4 - 0
Monsters
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
TSC Lancers 11
6 - 2
Oakland North End FC
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Vardar
7 - 9
TSC Lancers 11
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
TSC Lancers 11 2
5 - 9
Shrine Knights
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 10
Mustangs FC
8 - 4
Oakland North End FC
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Mon-Feb 11
United FC KS-11B-GR
3 - 7
Monsters
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Monsters
3 - 7
Oakland North End FC
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
Cobras
4 - 8
United FC KS-11B-GR
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
Mustangs FC
9 - 5
Vardar
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Mon-Feb 18
TSC Lancers 11
2 - 6
Shrine Knights
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
Vardar
1 - 3
Monsters
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
TSC Lancers 11 2
9 - 9
Cobras
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 24
United FC KS-11B-GR
3 - 7
Oakland North End FC
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Monsters
5 - 9
TSC Lancers 11
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Cobras
4 - 8
TSC Lancers 11
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Oakland North End FC
6 - 9
Vardar
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Monsters
5 - 9
Shrine Knights
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Mon-Mar 4
TSC Lancers 11 2
6 - 2
United FC KS-11B-GR
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 8
United FC KS-11B-GR
3 - 7
Mustangs FC
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Vardar
9 - 6
United FC KS-11B-GR
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 8s
Division:
white
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/5/2019
End Date:
3/10/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: