Home|Sign In
U11 Boys 2nd '20    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  U11 Boys 2nd '20 Standings Print

  U11 Boys 2nd '20 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Jan 2   House Team Agacinski 0 - 4 Angry Sharks Complete Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   TSC Dynamo 09 7 - 3 Roughriders Complete Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Codfish United 0 - 0 House Team O'Gorman Complete Main Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   Angry Sharks 4 - 8 Shrine Knights Complete Main Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   House Team O'Gorman 4 - 6 TSC Dynamo 09 Complete Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   House Team Agacinski 1 - 5 Codfish United Complete Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Cheese Lindas 10 - 11 Roughriders Complete Main Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 16   Angry Sharks 3 - 7 Roughriders Complete Main Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 16   House Team Agacinski 4 - 8 Shrine Knights Complete Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   House Team O'Gorman 0 - 4 Cheese Lindas Complete Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Codfish United 7 - 3 TSC Dynamo 09 Complete Main Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 23   Shrine Knights 6 - 2 House Team O'Gorman Complete Main Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 23   Codfish United 4 - 0 Angry Sharks Complete Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Roughriders 10 - 7 House Team Agacinski Complete Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   TSC Dynamo 09 5 - 6 Cheese Lindas Complete Main Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 30   Codfish United 9 - 7 Cheese Lindas Complete Main Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 30   Shrine Knights 9 - 9 Roughriders Complete Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Angry Sharks 5 - 6 House Team O'Gorman Complete Main Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 6   Cheese Lindas 6 - 2 House Team Agacinski Complete Main Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 6   Shrine Knights 4 - 6 Codfish United Complete Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Roughriders 4 - 4 House Team O'Gorman Complete Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   TSC Dynamo 09 4 - 7 Angry Sharks Complete Main Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 13   Cheese Lindas 8 - 4 Angry Sharks Complete Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   House Team O'Gorman 5 - 7 House Team Agacinski Complete Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Roughriders 5 - 9 Codfish United Complete Main Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 20   House Team O'Gorman 5 - 4 TSC Dynamo 09 Complete Main Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 20   House Team Agacinski 0 - 4 Codfish United Complete Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Angry Sharks 1 - 5 Shrine Knights Complete Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Roughriders 0 - 4 Cheese Lindas Complete Main Field Regular 
Thu-Mar 5   Shrine Knights  v  Cheese Lindas 4:30 PM Main Field Regular 
Thu-Mar 5   House Team Agacinski  v  TSC Dynamo 09 5:30 PM Main Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   TSC Dynamo 09  v  Shrine Knights 3:00 PM Main Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 11s
Division: all
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/2/2020
End Date: 3/7/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use