Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
Contact Us
League
U11 Boys 2nd '20
(
January 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U11 Boys 2nd '20 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Codfish United
8
7
0
1
44
20
22
24
0.875
Shrine Knights
8
6
1
1
53
31
19
22
0.750
Cheese Lindas
8
5
3
0
49
39
15
10
0.625
Roughriders
8
3
3
2
49
53
11
-4
0.375
TSC Dynamo 09
8
3
5
0
37
40
9
-3
0.375
House Team O'Gorman
8
2
4
2
26
36
8
-10
0.250
Angry Sharks
8
2
6
0
28
42
6
-14
0.250
House Team Agacinski
8
1
7
0
24
49
3
-25
0.125
U11 Boys 2nd '20 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Jan 2
House Team Agacinski
0 - 4
Angry Sharks
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
TSC Dynamo 09
7 - 3
Roughriders
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
Codfish United
0 - 0
House Team O'Gorman
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Thu-Jan 9
Angry Sharks
4 - 8
Shrine Knights
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Thu-Jan 9
House Team O'Gorman
4 - 6
TSC Dynamo 09
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 11
House Team Agacinski
1 - 5
Codfish United
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 11
Cheese Lindas
10 - 11
Roughriders
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Thu-Jan 16
Angry Sharks
3 - 7
Roughriders
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Thu-Jan 16
House Team Agacinski
4 - 8
Shrine Knights
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 18
House Team O'Gorman
0 - 4
Cheese Lindas
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 18
Codfish United
7 - 3
TSC Dynamo 09
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Thu-Jan 23
Shrine Knights
6 - 2
House Team O'Gorman
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Thu-Jan 23
Codfish United
4 - 0
Angry Sharks
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
Roughriders
10 - 7
House Team Agacinski
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
TSC Dynamo 09
5 - 6
Cheese Lindas
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Thu-Jan 30
Codfish United
9 - 7
Cheese Lindas
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Thu-Jan 30
Shrine Knights
9 - 9
Roughriders
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
Angry Sharks
5 - 6
House Team O'Gorman
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Thu-Feb 6
Cheese Lindas
6 - 2
House Team Agacinski
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Thu-Feb 6
Shrine Knights
4 - 6
Codfish United
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Roughriders
4 - 4
House Team O'Gorman
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
TSC Dynamo 09
4 - 7
Angry Sharks
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Thu-Feb 13
Cheese Lindas
8 - 4
Angry Sharks
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
House Team O'Gorman
5 - 7
House Team Agacinski
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Roughriders
5 - 9
Codfish United
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Thu-Feb 20
House Team O'Gorman
5 - 4
TSC Dynamo 09
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Thu-Feb 20
House Team Agacinski
0 - 4
Codfish United
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 22
Angry Sharks
1 - 5
Shrine Knights
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 22
Roughriders
0 - 4
Cheese Lindas
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Thu-Mar 5
Shrine Knights
8 - 4
Cheese Lindas
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Thu-Mar 5
House Team Agacinski
3 - 7
TSC Dynamo 09
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 7
TSC Dynamo 09
1 - 5
Shrine Knights
Complete
Main Field
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 11s
Division:
all
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/2/2020
End Date:
3/7/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: