Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, November 10, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U12 Girls 1st '18
Sat-Nov 10
Strikers
2 - 6
Ravens United
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U11/12 Boys 1st '18
Sat-Nov 10
United FC
5 - 1
Shake Dogs
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U6 Coed 1st session 2018
Sat-Nov 10
TSH 6 Bauldry
v
TSH 6 Falcons
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U7 Coed 2 1st Session 2018
Sat-Nov 10
TSH 7 Wolverines
v
Detroit Shipping Company
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U10 Boys 2 1st '18
Sat-Nov 10
Troy Union Football Club
6 - 2
House Team Selden
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Boys 2 1st '18
Sat-Nov 10
TSC Alliance Blk
6 - 6
United FC Academy
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Boys 1 1st '18
Sat-Nov 10
Columbus Crew
2 - 6
Spartans
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U11/12 Boys 1st '18
Sat-Nov 10
Bethesda United Jr
5 - 1
Roughriders
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U11 Girls 1st '18
Sat-Nov 10
Knights
6 - 2
House Team Ahmed
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U12 Girls 1st '18
Sat-Nov 10
Chili Peppers
2 - 6
Shrine Knights
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Boys 2 1st '18
Sat-Nov 10
Shrine Knights
2 - 6
USC Wolves
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U6 Coed 1st session 2018
Sat-Nov 10
Badgers
v
USC Lions
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U7 Coed 1 1st session 2018
Sat-Nov 10
USC Panthers
v
LA Galaxy
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U11/12 Boys 1st '18
Sat-Nov 10
USC Bears
6 - 2
Beverly Crew
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 Coed 2 1st Session 2018
Sat-Nov 10
Cheetahs
v
Reptars Red
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
13/14 Boys 1st '18
Sat-Nov 10
Crazy Crew II
4 - 8
Thunder
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Red 1st Session 2018
Sat-Nov 10
USC Eagles
7 - 3
Royal Oak FC '11 Green
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
U16 Boys 1st '18
Sat-Nov 10
Athens
6 - 9
Revolution
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Purple 1st Session 2018
Sat-Nov 10
Vardar G
8 - 4
TSH 8 B Thorstad
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
U16 Boys 1st '18
Sat-Nov 10
Express FC
3 - 5
Bloomfield Bombers
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys White 1st Session 2018
Sat-Nov 10
Mustang FC
2 - 6
TSC Lions 2
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Coed Open D 1st 2018
Sat-Nov 10
Rapid Deploy
3 - 3
R-Ocean's Eleven
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U9 Boys Red 1st session 2018
Sat-Nov 10
Warriors
1 - 5
Wolves
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Coed Open C 1st 2018
Sat-Nov 10
Catch 22's
6 - 5
Wolfpack
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open C 1st 2018
Sat-Nov 10
Happy Feet
4 - 8
Incredibles
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open C 1st 2018
Sat-Nov 10
UM Detroit
7 - 3
Something Clever
Complete
Main Field
Regular
H.S. Coed 1st '18
Sat-Nov 10
Ferndale FC
5 - 1
Rebels
Complete
Main Field
Regular