Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, November 16, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U12 Girls 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 16
Knights FC
7 - 5
Jackrabbits
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U11 Girls 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 16
House Team
3 - 4
United FC 09G-BLK
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U6 Coed 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 16
Ravens
v
TSH 6 Conolly
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 16
Warriors SC 2013
v
The Polar Bears
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
13/14 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 16
Strikers
5 - 1
House Team
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Boys 2 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 16
BHYSL U10 - Mustangs FC
4 - 0
House Team
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U11 Girls 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 16
Strikers SC 09 Girls
0 - 3
United FC 09G-SLVR
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U12 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 16
Welcome to Good Burger
5 - 8
beverly crew
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Boys 1 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 16
ROFC '11 Green
4 - 0
United FC 10B-BLK
Complete
Main Field
Regular
13/14 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 16
Crazy Crew II
4 - 4
Avondale Strykers
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 16
Reptars 7 Black
v
TSH 7 Halverson
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U10 Boys 1 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 16
USC
6 - 3
Strikers SC 10 - Kolber
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 1 Coed 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 16
Screaming Strikers
v
Reptars 7 Red
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U11 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 16
Roughriders
3 - 6
USC
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 1 Coed 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 16
TSH 7 Conolly
v
TSH Falcons
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U12 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 16
Comets
2 - 6
USC 12
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 16
LFC Ferndale
5 - 5
Total Doodz
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys White 1st Session
Sat-Nov 16
USC 8
6 - 2
The Howlers
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 16
Grits Please!
3 - 4
Lockdown Crew
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 16
Vardar 8
0 - 4
TSC Timbers 12
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 16
Exchange FC
1 - 5
Thunder
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 16
TSC Titans 12
6 - 2
LPFC Central 13B Academy
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 16
RITZ Crackers
5 - 8
Bethesda United
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open C 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 16
ABCDE FC
0 - 4
BBHFC
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open C 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 16
House Team
2 - 3
Untied
Complete
Main Field
Regular
H.S. Coed 1st Session '19
Sat-Nov 16
Foot Fairies
5 - 9
The Jawns
Complete
Main Field
Regular
H.S. Coed 1st Session '19
Sat-Nov 16
Mongrels
1 - 5
Slaughter Melons
Complete
Main Field
Regular