Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, November 2, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U10 Boys 2 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 2
House Team
4 - 8
ROFC Cowboys
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 2
Bloomfield Bulldogs
v
The Polar Bears
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U6 Coed 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 2
TSH 6 Bersot
v
Guardians
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U10 Boys 2 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 2
Troy Warriors
6 - 4
Monsters
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U11 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 2
Codfish FC
11 - 11
Roughriders
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U12 Girls 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 2
Knights FC
6 - 10
Firebirds
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U11 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 2
House Team
4 - 8
Cheese Linda's
Complete
Main Field
Regular
13/14 Girls 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 2
Ravens United
8 - 7
House Team
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 2
Reptars 7 Black
v
TSH 7 Phillips
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U10 Boys 1 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 2
USC
3 - 2
United FC 10B-BLK
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 1 Coed 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 2
Reptars 7 Red
v
TSH 7 Conolly
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U11 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 2
Mavericks
1 - 5
USC
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 1 Coed 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 2
BHYSL Black Hawks
v
Screaming Strikers
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 2
Fortniters
5 - 6
Bethesda United
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 2
Lockdown Crew
7 - 4
Total Doodz
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys White 1st Session
Sat-Nov 2
Meatballs
4 - 7
TSH 8 B Wolverines
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 2
LFC Ferndale
6 - 2
Exchange FC
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 2
Vardar 8
3 - 7
ROFC '12 Green
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 2
Grits Please!
7 - 3
RITZ Crackers
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 2
TSC Timbers 12
10 - 9
All Star Soccer Academy
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Coed Open A 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 2
Dog Beers
3 - 7
W.A.N.G.
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open A 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 2
Model T FC
1 - 5
Shark Week
Complete
Main Field
Regular
H.S. Coed 1st Session '19
Sat-Nov 2
No Cap
6 - 2
Foot Fairies
Complete
Main Field
Regular
H.S. Coed 1st Session '19
Sat-Nov 2
Mongrels
2 - 6
Storm
Complete
Main Field
Regular