Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, December 16, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
O40 Men 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 16
House Team
4 - 6
Old Yellow
Complete
Main Field
Regular
O30W C 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Fun
4 - 8
Happy Hour
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Purple 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 16
TSH 8 B Thorstad
2 - 6
Liverpool FC Mi 12 Dalgish
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O30W B 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Black Lotus
6 - 2
Fusion Blues
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Purple 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Liverpool FC MI 12 Owen
7 - 3
Valencia HWFC
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O30W C 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Ringers
1 - 4
Foot Loose
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 Coed 1 1st session 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Reptars Black
v
TSH 7 Bauldry
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W B 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Imperium FC
7 - 3
New Heights Nutrition
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U6 Coed 1st session 2018
Sun-Dec 16
TSH 6 Phillips
v
USC Lions
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W D 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 16
SCUs
7 - 3
Red Devils
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U6 Coed 1st session 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Allstar Soccer Academy
v
TSH 6 Bauldry
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W D 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Cyclones
2 - 5
Twisted Sisters
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 Coed 1 1st session 2018
Sun-Dec 16
USC Panthers
v
ROFC Falcons
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W C 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Back Post
6 - 8
HB III
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 Coed 2 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Reptars Red
v
Cheetahs
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U8 Boys Red 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 16
USC Eagles
9 - 5
Monsters
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
U11/12 Boys 1st '18
Sun-Dec 16
United FC
5 - 1
Liverpool FC
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Blue 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Cobras
8 - 4
Jedi Knights
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
U11 Girls 1st '18
Sun-Dec 16
Turf Monsters
1 - 2
House Team Ahmed
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys White 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 16
TSC Lions 2
7 - 3
Mustang FC
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
U10 Boys 2 1st '18
Sun-Dec 16
House Team Selden
5 - 9
United FC WH
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U9 Boys Blue 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 16
ACSGD Dragons 2010
4 - 8
Clawson Strikers-Lanfear
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
U12 Girls 1st '18
Sun-Dec 16
Strikers
1 - 5
House Team
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U9 Boys Blue 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 16
United FC 10B BLK
7 - 7
TSH 9 B Phillips
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
U11 Girls 1st '18
Sun-Dec 16
Knights
6 - 2
Flash FC
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open B 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 16
We are not good
1 - 2
Shark Week
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U9 Boys Red 1st session 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Warriors
6 - 8
Nationals Oakland 11 B Black
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Coed Open C 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Something Clever
6 - 9
House Team
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open C 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 16
UM Detroit
10 - 6
Catch 22's
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open D 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 16
R-Ocean's Eleven
7 - 5
Team Dog Beers
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open C 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Happy Feet
3 - 5
Wolfpack
Complete
Main Field
Regular