Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, December 23, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U8 Boys White 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 23
TSC Lions 2
10 - 6
TSH 8 Total Ninjas
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O40 Women 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Icy Hots
4 - 5
Sr Honey Badgers
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U9 Boys Blue 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 23
USC Wings
11 - 9
Reptars 9
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O40 Women 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Metro Mayhem
2 - 6
Melkins
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Blue 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Cobras
4 - 8
Oakland North End FC
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O30W D 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Twisted Sisters
4 - 3
SCUs
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 Coed 1 1st session 2018
Sun-Dec 23
TSH 7 Bauldry
v
Predators
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W D 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Red Devils
2 - 6
Too Much Fun
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U6 Coed 1st session 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Badgers
v
TSH 6 Bauldry
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W C 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Foot Loose
2 - 6
Strikers
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 Coed 2 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Reptars Red
v
Dolphins (Ivanovic)
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O40 Women 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Embers
v
Still Crazy
Result Pending
Main Field
Regular
O40 Women 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Lightning
6 - 3
Thunder
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 Coed 2 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 23
TSH 7 Wolverines
v
Cheetahs
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U10 Boys 1 1st '18
Sun-Dec 23
ROFC Scouts
5 - 5
Team Brazil
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Red 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 23
ACSGD 2011 Cubs
7 - 3
Royal Oak FC '11 Green
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
U10 Boys 1 1st '18
Sun-Dec 23
House Team II
7 - 3
Roughriders
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Purple 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Liverpool FC MI 12 Owen
6 - 6
Liverpool FC Mi 12 Dalgish
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
U10 Boys 2 1st '18
Sun-Dec 23
USC Wolves
5 - 1
Shrine Knights
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Purple 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Reptars 8
v
Valencia HWFC
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U10 Boys 2 1st '18
Sun-Dec 23
House Team Selden
0 - 4
Troy Union Football Club
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Blue 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Jedi Knights
9 - 11
Vardar Boys
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
U10 Boys 2 1st '18
Sun-Dec 23
United FC Academy
3 - 2
TSC Alliance Blk
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U9 Boys Blue 1st Session 2018
Sun-Dec 23
United FC 10B BLK
10 - 10
TSC Alliance
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O30W B 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 23
New Heights Nutrition
7 - 10
Aliens
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U9 Boys Red 1st session 2018
Sun-Dec 23
ROFC Pirates
3 - 7
Wolves
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O30W B 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Fusion Blues
3 - 7
Imperium FC
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open D 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Team Dog Beers
5 - 9
Michael Scott Paper Co
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open D 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Rapid Deploy
4 - 0
FlaminGOALSS
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open C 1st 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Incredibles
3 - 7
Catch 22's
Complete
Main Field
Regular