Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, January 20, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
O40 Men 2nd Session 2019
Sun-Jan 20
USC
9 - 5
Ferndale Roma
Complete
Main Field
Regular
O40 Men 2nd Session 2019
Sun-Jan 20
Imperium
2 - 6
Sodecia FC
Complete
Main Field
Regular
O40 Men 2nd Session 2019
Sun-Jan 20
Michigan Rovers
3 - 3
Yarema Die and Engineering
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys White 2nd '19
Sun-Jan 20
Oakland North End FC
7 - 7
Cobras
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O40 Men 2nd Session 2019
Sun-Jan 20
House Team
2 - 1
Old Man United
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 White 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
TSH 7 Bauldry
v
Reptar Red
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W A 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
Imperium FC
4 - 8
Honey Badgers
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U6 Coed 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
Earthquakes
v
TSH 6 Phillips
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U6 Coed 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
TSH Bauldry
v
TSH 6 Falcons
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W C 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
Back Post
2 - 5
Foot Loose
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 Red 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
LA Galaxy
v
Detroit Shipping Company
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W B 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
New Heights Nutrition
7 - 8
Aliens
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 Blue 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
TSH 7 Nichols
v
Cheetahs
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W C 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
Strikers
6 - 3
Ringers
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 Blue 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
TSH 7 Bignall
v
Liverpool FC Mi 12 Dalgish
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W D 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
Cyclones
4 - 2
SCUs
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U9 Boys Red 2nd '19
Sun-Jan 20
SOCS
1 - 5
Clawson Strikers-Lanfear
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O30W A 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
Metrorangers 1
3 - 3
Tania's Pizza
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Blue 2nd '19
Sun-Jan 20
TSC Alliance '11 Blue
8 - 4
TSH 8B Ninjas
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O30W C 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
HB III
1 - 4
Happy Hour
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Red 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
Royal Oak FC '11 Green
2 - 6
TSC Alliaance '11 Boys Black
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O30W B 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
Fusion Blues
4 - 8
Black Lotus
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Red 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
ACSGD 2011 Cubs
10 - 6
TSC Lions
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O30W D 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
Twisted Sisters
4 - 4
Too Much Fun
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Purple 2nd '19
Sun-Jan 20
Bulldozers
6 - 7
Jedi Knights
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Coed Open C 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
Purple People Eaters
5 - 6
FC Beaurcelona
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U9 Boys Blue 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
United FC 10B BLK
3 - 7
Clawson Strikers-Kolber
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Coed Open B 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
Whistleblowers
4 - 8
We are not Good
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open D 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
Adults
6 - 6
House Team
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open C 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
Wolfpack
0 - 1
R-Oceans's Eleven
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open B 2nd 2019
Sun-Jan 20
Catch 22's
3 - 7
Shark Week
Complete
Main Field
Regular