Send To Printer
Games on sábado, noviembre 30, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
13/14 Girls 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 30
Ravens United
10 - 6
Girls With Game
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Boys 2 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 30
Monsters
0 - 4
BHYSL U10 - Mustangs FC
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U6 Coed 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 30
TSH 6 Velting
v
Spartans
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 30
TSH 7 Phillips
v
Bloomfield Bulldogs
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U10 Boys 2 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 30
House Team
3 - 7
Troy Warriors
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U11 Girls 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 30
United FC 09G-SLVR
5 - 3
United FC 09G-BLK
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U11 Girls 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 30
House Team
3 - 4
Strikers SC 09 Girls
Complete
Main Field
Regular
13/14 Girls 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 30
Knights FC
v
House Team
Result Pending
Main Field
Regular
U11 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 30
Roughriders
10 - 7
House Team
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U11 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 30
Shrine Knights
7 - 7
Cheese Linda's
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 30
United FC KS 13B-GR
v
The Polar Bears
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U10 Boys 1 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 30
Wolves
5 - 1
USC
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 1 Coed 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 30
BHYSL Black Hawks
v
Reptars 7 Red
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U11 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 30
USC
7 - 3
Codfish FC
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 1 Coed 1st 2019
Sat-Nov 30
Screaming Strikers
v
TSH Falcons
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U12 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 30
USC 12
6 - 2
beverly crew
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 30
RITZ Crackers
7 - 11
Lockdown Crew
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys White 1st Session
Sat-Nov 30
ROFC Falcons
4 - 8
USC 8
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 30
Total Doodz
4 - 5
Thunder
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys White 1st Session
Sat-Nov 30
United FC-12B WH
6 - 4
The Howlers
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 30
Fortniters
8 - 10
Exchange FC
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 30
LFC Ferndale
8 - 4
Grits Please!
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open B 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 30
Wolfpack
3 - 3
Purple People Eaters
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open C 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 30
Soccer Squad
6 - 5
Straight off the Couch
Complete
Main Field
Regular
H.S. Coed 1st Session '19
Sat-Nov 30
No Cap
4 - 4
Mongrels
Complete
Main Field
Regular
H.S. Coed 1st Session '19
Sat-Nov 30
Man Chest Hair United
14 - 10
Foot Fairies
Complete
Main Field
Regular