Send To Printer
U10 Girls 1st session '19 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Nov 1
ROFC '10 White
5 - 1
Crowned Cubs
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Nov 1
Fire Ants
2 - 6
House Team
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Nov 1
ROFC '11 Green
2 - 3
United FC White
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Nov 8
United FC White
5 - 1
ROFC '10 White
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Nov 8
Warriors SC 2010 Girls White
5 - 6
ROFC '11 Green
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Nov 8
Crowned Cubs
7 - 5
House Team
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Sat-Nov 9
ROFC '11 Green
4 - 0
Fire Ants
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Nov 15
United FC White
5 - 1
Crowned Cubs
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Nov 15
Warriors SC 2010 Girls White
7 - 3
ROFC '11 Green
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Nov 15
ROFC '10 White
4 - 5
Warriors SC 2010 Girls White
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Nov 22
ROFC '11 Green
7 - 3
House Team
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Nov 22
Warriors SC 2010 Girls White
3 - 5
United FC White
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Nov 22
ROFC '10 White
4 - 0
Fire Ants
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Nov 29
United FC White
4 - 0
Fire Ants
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Nov 29
House Team
5 - 9
ROFC '10 White
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Nov 29
Warriors SC 2010 Girls White
5 - 1
Crowned Cubs
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Dec 6
Fire Ants
1 - 5
Warriors SC 2010 Girls White
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Dec 6
Crowned Cubs
3 - 7
ROFC '11 Green
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Dec 6
House Team
6 - 3
United FC White
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Dec 13
ROFC '11 Green
5 - 4
ROFC '10 White
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Dec 13
Warriors SC 2010 Girls White
5 - 1
House Team
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Dec 13
Crowned Cubs
5 - 1
Fire Ants
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Dec 20
House Team
5 - 1
Fire Ants
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Dec 20
Crowned Cubs
0 - 4
ROFC '10 White
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Dec 20
United FC White
4 - 4
ROFC '11 Green
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Fri-Dec 20
ROFC '10 White
4 - 0
United FC White
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Sat-Dec 21
House Team
8 - 4
Crowned Cubs
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 1st session '19
Mon-Dec 23
Fire Ants
0 - 4
Warriors SC 2010 Girls White
Complete
Main Field
Regular