Send To Printer
U10 Girls 2nd '17 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Jan 6
Nutmegs
3 - 7
G Power
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Jan 6
Motor City Flamingos
6 - 8
Vardar North
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Jan 6
Packers
3 - 1
Ravens
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Sat-Jan 7
Liverpool FC Red Academy '07 Alonso
0 - 4
BB Cosmos
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Jan 13
Ravens
1 - 5
G Power
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Jan 13
BB Cosmos
5 - 9
Nutmegs
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Jan 13
TSC Alliance 07G Black
6 - 7
Packers
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Sat-Jan 14
Vardar North
4 - 0
Liverpool FC Red Academy '07 Alonso
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Jan 20
Motor City Flamingos
4 - 3
Packers
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Jan 20
G Power
5 - 1
TSC Alliance 07G Black
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Jan 20
Vardar North
5 - 1
BB Cosmos
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Sat-Jan 21
Nutmegs
2 - 6
Ravens
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Jan 27
TSC Alliance 07G Black
7 - 3
Nutmegs
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Jan 27
BB Cosmos
0 - 4
Ravens
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Jan 27
Motor City Flamingos
3 - 7
G Power
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Sat-Jan 28
Packers
5 - 1
Liverpool FC Red Academy '07 Alonso
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Feb 3
Liverpool FC Red Academy '07 Alonso
1 - 5
G Power
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Feb 3
Vardar North
6 - 2
Packers
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Feb 3
Nutmegs
4 - 8
Motor City Flamingos
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Sat-Feb 4
Ravens
3 - 5
TSC Alliance 07G Black
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Feb 10
Ravens
5 - 5
Motor City Flamingos
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Feb 10
BB Cosmos
3 - 6
TSC Alliance 07G Black
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Sat-Feb 11
Liverpool FC Red Academy '07 Alonso
0 - 4
Nutmegs
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Feb 17
Packers
6 - 2
BB Cosmos
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Feb 17
TSC Alliance 07G Black
4 - 6
Motor City Flamingos
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Feb 17
Nutmegs
4 - 5
Vardar North
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Sat-Feb 18
Ravens
4 - 0
Liverpool FC Red Academy '07 Alonso
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Feb 24
BB Cosmos
v
Motor City Flamingos
Result Pending
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Feb 24
G Power
6 - 2
Packers
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Feb 24
Vardar North
7 - 3
Ravens
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Sat-Feb 25
Liverpool FC Red Academy '07 Alonso
2 - 6
TSC Alliance 07G Black
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Sat-Feb 25
G Power
5 - 5
Vardar North
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Mar 3
G Power
5 - 1
BB Cosmos
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Mar 3
TSC Alliance 07G Black
1 - 3
Vardar North
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Fri-Mar 3
Packers
5 - 1
Nutmegs
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls 2nd '17
Sat-Mar 4
Motor City Flamingos
4 - 0
Liverpool FC Red Academy '07 Alonso
Complete
Main Field
Regular