Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, November 16, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U12 Girls 1st session '19 Knights FC 7 - 5 Jackrabbits Complete Main Field  
U11 Girls 1st session '19 House Team 3 - 4 United FC 09G-BLK Complete Main Field  
U6 Coed 1st 2019 Ravens  v  TSH 6 Conolly Result Pending Mini Field  
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019 Warriors SC 2013  v  The Polar Bears Result Pending Mini Field  
13/14 Boys 1st session '19 Strikers 5 - 1 House Team Complete Main Field  
U10 Boys 2 1st session '19 BHYSL U10 - Mustangs FC 4 - 0 House Team Complete Main Field  
U11 Girls 1st session '19 Strikers SC 09 Girls 0 - 3 United FC 09G-SLVR Complete Main Field  
U12 Boys 1st session '19 Welcome to Good Burger 5 - 8 beverly crew Complete Main Field  
U10 Boys 1 1st session '19 ROFC '11 Green 4 - 0 United FC 10B-BLK Complete Main Field  
13/14 Boys 1st session '19 Crazy Crew II 4 - 4 Avondale Strykers Complete Main Field  
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019 Reptars 7 Black  v  TSH 7 Halverson Result Pending Mini Field  
U10 Boys 1 1st session '19 USC 6 - 3 Strikers SC 10 - Kolber Complete Main Field  
U7 1 Coed 1st 2019 Screaming Strikers  v  Reptars 7 Red Result Pending Mini Field  
U11 Boys 1st session '19 Roughriders 3 - 6 USC Complete Main Field  
U7 1 Coed 1st 2019 TSH 7 Conolly  v  TSH Falcons Result Pending Mini Field  
U12 Boys 1st session '19 Comets 2 - 6 USC 12 Complete Main Field  
U16 Boys 1st session '19 LFC Ferndale 5 - 5 Total Doodz Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys White 1st Session USC 8 6 - 2 The Howlers Complete Mini Field  
U16 Boys 1st session '19 Grits Please! 3 - 4 Lockdown Crew Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019 Vardar 8 0 - 4 TSC Timbers 12 Complete Mini Field  
U16 Boys 1st session '19 Exchange FC 1 - 5 Thunder Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019 TSC Titans 12 6 - 2 LPFC Central 13B Academy Complete Mini Field  
U16 Boys 1st session '19 RITZ Crackers 5 - 8 Bethesda United Complete Main Field  
Coed Open C 1st session '19 ABCDE FC 0 - 4 BBHFC Complete Main Field  
Coed Open C 1st session '19 House Team 2 - 3 Untied Complete Main Field  
H.S. Coed 1st Session '19 Foot Fairies 5 - 9 The Jawns Complete Main Field  
H.S. Coed 1st Session '19 Mongrels 1 - 5 Slaughter Melons Complete Main Field  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use