Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Enlaces
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, noviembre 16, 2019
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
U12 Girls 1st session '19
Knights FC
7 - 5
Jackrabbits
Complete
Main Field
U11 Girls 1st session '19
House Team
3 - 4
United FC 09G-BLK
Complete
Main Field
U6 Coed 1st 2019
Ravens
v
TSH 6 Conolly
Result Pending
Mini Field
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019
Warriors SC 2013
v
The Polar Bears
Result Pending
Mini Field
13/14 Boys 1st session '19
Strikers
5 - 1
House Team
Complete
Main Field
U10 Boys 2 1st session '19
BHYSL U10 - Mustangs FC
4 - 0
House Team
Complete
Main Field
U11 Girls 1st session '19
Strikers SC 09 Girls
0 - 3
United FC 09G-SLVR
Complete
Main Field
U12 Boys 1st session '19
Welcome to Good Burger
5 - 8
beverly crew
Complete
Main Field
U10 Boys 1 1st session '19
ROFC '11 Green
4 - 0
United FC 10B-BLK
Complete
Main Field
13/14 Boys 1st session '19
Crazy Crew II
4 - 4
Avondale Strykers
Complete
Main Field
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019
Reptars 7 Black
v
TSH 7 Halverson
Result Pending
Mini Field
U10 Boys 1 1st session '19
USC
6 - 3
Strikers SC 10 - Kolber
Complete
Main Field
U7 1 Coed 1st 2019
Screaming Strikers
v
Reptars 7 Red
Result Pending
Mini Field
U11 Boys 1st session '19
Roughriders
3 - 6
USC
Complete
Main Field
U7 1 Coed 1st 2019
TSH 7 Conolly
v
TSH Falcons
Result Pending
Mini Field
U12 Boys 1st session '19
Comets
2 - 6
USC 12
Complete
Main Field
U16 Boys 1st session '19
LFC Ferndale
5 - 5
Total Doodz
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys White 1st Session
USC 8
6 - 2
The Howlers
Complete
Mini Field
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Grits Please!
3 - 4
Lockdown Crew
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019
Vardar 8
0 - 4
TSC Timbers 12
Complete
Mini Field
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Exchange FC
1 - 5
Thunder
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019
TSC Titans 12
6 - 2
LPFC Central 13B Academy
Complete
Mini Field
U16 Boys 1st session '19
RITZ Crackers
5 - 8
Bethesda United
Complete
Main Field
Coed Open C 1st session '19
ABCDE FC
0 - 4
BBHFC
Complete
Main Field
Coed Open C 1st session '19
House Team
2 - 3
Untied
Complete
Main Field
H.S. Coed 1st Session '19
Foot Fairies
5 - 9
The Jawns
Complete
Main Field
H.S. Coed 1st Session '19
Mongrels
1 - 5
Slaughter Melons
Complete
Main Field
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7