Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, November 23, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
13/14 Boys 1st session '19 House Team 6 - 10 TSC Ramblers 06 Complete Main Field  
U10 Boys 1 1st session '19 Strikers SC 10 - Kolber 2 - 1 United FC 10B-BLK Complete Main Field  
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019 TSH 7 Halverson  v  TSH 7 Phillips Result Pending Mini Field  
U6 Coed 1st 2019 Ravens  v  Guardians Result Pending Mini Field  
U10 Boys 2 1st session '19 Troy Warriors 6 - 2 Shrine Knights Complete Main Field  
U11 Boys 1st session '19 Codfish FC 5 - 6 House Team Complete Main Field  
U11 Girls 1st session '19 United FC 09G-BLK 3 - 3 United FC 09G-SLVR Complete Main Field  
U12 Girls 1st session '19 Firebirds 4 - 5 House Team Complete Main Field  
U12 Boys 1st session '19 Knights FC 5 - 1 TSC Dynamo Complete Main Field  
13/14 Boys 1st session '19 Avondale Strykers 5 - 1 Knights Complete Main Field  
U6 Coed 1st 2019 TSH 6 Bersot  v  Spartans Result Pending Mini Field  
U10 Boys 1 1st session '19 USC 5 - 5 ROFC '11 Green Complete Main Field  
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019 Bloomfield Bulldogs  v  Reptars 7 Black Result Pending Mini Field  
U11 Boys 1st session '19 USC 1 - 3 Shrine Knights Complete Main Field  
U7 1 Coed 1st 2019 Reptars 7 Red  v  TSH Falcons Result Pending Mini Field  
U12 Boys 1st session '19 USC 12 8 - 4 Welcome to Good Burger Complete Main Field  
U16 Boys 1st session '19 Thunder 10 - 7 LFC Ferndale Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys White 1st Session 2012 Oakland Nationals 10 - 6 ROFC Falcons Complete Mini Field  
U16 Boys 1st session '19 Bethesda United 5 - 7 Total Doodz Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019 United FC 12B-GR 4 - 4 Vardar 8 Complete Mini Field  
U16 Boys 1st session '19 Lockdown Crew 10 - 6 Fortniters Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys White 1st Session Meatballs 8 - 8 USC 8 Complete Mini Field  
U16 Boys 1st session '19 Grits Please! 8 - 5 Exchange FC Complete Main Field  
Coed Open C 1st session '19 Los Lobos 4 - 0 ABCDE FC Complete Main Field  
Coed Open A 1st session '19 Dog Beers 2 - 5 W.A.N.G. Complete Main Field  
H.S. Coed 1st Session '19 Slaughter Melons 5 - 9 Man Chest Hair United Complete Main Field  
H.S. Coed 1st Session '19 Arctic Wolves 7 - 10 Troy U Complete Main Field  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use