Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Enlaces
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, noviembre 23, 2019
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
13/14 Boys 1st session '19
House Team
6 - 10
TSC Ramblers 06
Complete
Main Field
U10 Boys 1 1st session '19
Strikers SC 10 - Kolber
2 - 1
United FC 10B-BLK
Complete
Main Field
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019
TSH 7 Halverson
v
TSH 7 Phillips
Result Pending
Mini Field
U6 Coed 1st 2019
Ravens
v
Guardians
Result Pending
Mini Field
U10 Boys 2 1st session '19
Troy Warriors
6 - 2
Shrine Knights
Complete
Main Field
U11 Boys 1st session '19
Codfish FC
5 - 6
House Team
Complete
Main Field
U11 Girls 1st session '19
United FC 09G-BLK
3 - 3
United FC 09G-SLVR
Complete
Main Field
U12 Girls 1st session '19
Firebirds
4 - 5
House Team
Complete
Main Field
U12 Boys 1st session '19
Knights FC
5 - 1
TSC Dynamo
Complete
Main Field
13/14 Boys 1st session '19
Avondale Strykers
5 - 1
Knights
Complete
Main Field
U6 Coed 1st 2019
TSH 6 Bersot
v
Spartans
Result Pending
Mini Field
U10 Boys 1 1st session '19
USC
5 - 5
ROFC '11 Green
Complete
Main Field
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019
Bloomfield Bulldogs
v
Reptars 7 Black
Result Pending
Mini Field
U11 Boys 1st session '19
USC
1 - 3
Shrine Knights
Complete
Main Field
U7 1 Coed 1st 2019
Reptars 7 Red
v
TSH Falcons
Result Pending
Mini Field
U12 Boys 1st session '19
USC 12
8 - 4
Welcome to Good Burger
Complete
Main Field
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Thunder
10 - 7
LFC Ferndale
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys White 1st Session
2012 Oakland Nationals
10 - 6
ROFC Falcons
Complete
Mini Field
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Bethesda United
5 - 7
Total Doodz
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019
United FC 12B-GR
4 - 4
Vardar 8
Complete
Mini Field
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Lockdown Crew
10 - 6
Fortniters
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys White 1st Session
Meatballs
8 - 8
USC 8
Complete
Mini Field
U16 Boys 1st session '19
Grits Please!
8 - 5
Exchange FC
Complete
Main Field
Coed Open C 1st session '19
Los Lobos
4 - 0
ABCDE FC
Complete
Main Field
Coed Open A 1st session '19
Dog Beers
2 - 5
W.A.N.G.
Complete
Main Field
H.S. Coed 1st Session '19
Slaughter Melons
5 - 9
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
Main Field
H.S. Coed 1st Session '19
Arctic Wolves
7 - 10
Troy U
Complete
Main Field
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7