Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 22, 2018
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U11 Girls 1st '18
House Team Ahmed
5 - 8
Flash FC
Complete
Main Field
U12 Girls 1st '18
House Team
2 - 5
Ravens United
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys Blue 1st Session 2018
Jedi Knights
7 - 11
BBSC Revs
Complete
Mini Field
U11/12 Boys 1st '18
Jaguars
0 - 4
United FC
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys Purple 1st Session 2018
Valencia HWFC
3 - 7
Vardar G
Complete
Mini Field
U11/12 Boys 1st '18
Beverly Crew
4 - 7
Shake Dogs
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys Purple 1st Session 2018
Reptars 8
2 - 6
TSH 8 B Thorstad
Complete
Mini Field
U10 Girls 1st '18
Huskies
0 - 4
Nationals White
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys White 1st Session 2018
Mustang FC
6 - 9
Beverly Bobcats
Complete
Mini Field
U10 Boys 1 1st '18
Roughriders
3 - 7
Spartans
Complete
Main Field
U7 Coed 2 1st Session 2018
Cheetahs
v
Dolphins (Ivanovic)
Result Pending
Mini Field
U10 Boys 1 1st '18
ROFC Scouts
6 - 6
United FC Academy II
Complete
Main Field
U7 Coed 1 1st session 2018
LA Galaxy
1 - 5
ROFC Falcons
Complete
Mini Field
U11 Girls 1st '18
Knights
8 - 5
Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Field
U6 Coed 1st session 2018
TSH 6 Falcons
v
TSH 6 Phillips
Result Pending
Mini Field
U10 Boys 2 1st '18
TSC Alliance Blk
2 - 6
USC Wolves
Complete
Main Field
U6 Coed 1st session 2018
Allstar Soccer Academy
v
USC Lions
Result Pending
Mini Field
U7 Coed 1 1st session 2018
USC Panthers
v
Reptars Black
Result Pending
Mini Field
U11/12 Boys 1st '18
Thunder
1 - 5
USC Bears
Complete
Main Field
U7 Coed 2 1st Session 2018
Detroit Shipping Company
v
Cardinals
Result Pending
Mini Field
13/14 Boys 1st '18
Bethesda United
7 - 5
Roughriders
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys Red 1st Session 2018
United FC KS 11B-GR
6 - 10
USC Eagles
Complete
Mini Field
U16 Boys 1st '18
Bloomfield Bombers
3 - 7
The Wizards
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys Red 1st Session 2018
TSC Lions II
5 - 1
TSC Lancers II
Complete
Mini Field
U16 Boys 1st '18
Express FC
3 - 5
Revolution
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys Purple 1st Session 2018
United Academy
0 - 4
TSH 8 B Thorstad
Complete
Mini Field
U16 Boys 1st '18
Revolution
3 - 7
The Wizards
Complete
Main Field
U9 Girls 1st session 2018
Liverpool FC Ni Owen-Girls
v
Cyclones
Result Pending
Mini Field
U16 Boys 1st '18
Express FC
4 - 8
Athens
Complete
Main Field
O30 Coed 1st 2018
GT United
6 - 2
House Team
Complete
Main Field
Coed Open D 1st 2018
Michael Scott Paper Co
4 - 0
FlaminGOALSS
Complete
Main Field
H.S. Coed 1st '18
Foot Fairies
2 - 6
Troy U
Complete
Main Field
Calendar
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5