Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2018>
SMTWTFS
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Sunday, December 23, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U8 Boys White 1st Session 2018 TSC Lions 2  v  TSH 8 Total Ninjas 8:15 AM Mini Field  
O40 Women 1st 2018 Icy Hots  v  Sr Honey Badgers 8:40 AM Main Field  
U9 Boys Blue 1st Session 2018 USC Wings  v  Reptars 9 9:15 AM Mini Field  
O40 Women 1st 2018 Metro Mayhem  v  Melkins 9:35 AM Main Field  
U8 Boys Blue 1st Session 2018 Cobras  v  Oakland North End FC 10:15 AM Mini Field  
O30W D 1st 2018 Twisted Sisters  v  SCUs 10:30 AM Main Field  
U7 Coed 1 1st session 2018 TSH 7 Bauldry  v  Predators 11:15 AM Mini Field  
O30W D 1st 2018 Red Devils  v  Too Much Fun 11:25 AM Main Field  
U6 Coed 1st session 2018 Badgers  v  TSH 6 Bauldry 12:00 PM Mini Field  
O30W C 1st 2018 Foot Loose  v  Strikers 12:20 PM Main Field  
U7 Coed 2 1st Session 2018 Reptars Red  v  Dolphins (Ivanovic) 12:45 PM Mini Field  
O40 Women 1st 2018 Embers  v  Still Crazy TBA Main Field  
O40 Women 1st 2018 Lightning  v  Thunder 1:15 PM Main Field  
U7 Coed 2 1st Session 2018 TSH 7 Wolverines  v  Cheetahs 1:30 PM Mini Field  
U10 Boys 1 1st '18 ROFC Scouts  v  Team Brazil 2:10 PM Main Field  
U8 Boys Red 1st Session 2018 ACSGD 2011 Cubs  v  Royal Oak FC '11 Green 2:15 PM Mini Field  
U10 Boys 1 1st '18 House Team II  v  Roughriders 3:10 PM Main Field  
U8 Boys Purple 1st Session 2018 Liverpool FC MI 12 Owen  v  Liverpool FC Mi 12 Dalgish 3:15 PM Mini Field  
U10 Boys 2 1st '18 USC Wolves  v  Shrine Knights 4:10 PM Main Field  
U8 Boys Purple 1st Session 2018 Reptars 8  v  Valencia HWFC 4:15 PM Mini Field  
U10 Boys 2 1st '18 House Team Selden  v  Troy Union Football Club 5:10 PM Main Field  
U8 Boys Blue 1st Session 2018 Jedi Knights  v  Vardar Boys 5:15 PM Mini Field  
U10 Boys 2 1st '18 United FC Academy  v  TSC Alliance Blk 6:10 PM Main Field  
U9 Boys Blue 1st Session 2018 United FC 10B BLK  v  TSC Alliance 6:15 PM Mini Field  
O30W B 1st 2018 New Heights Nutrition  v  Aliens 7:05 PM Main Field  
U9 Boys Red 1st session 2018 ROFC Pirates  v  Wolves 7:15 PM Mini Field  
O30W B 1st 2018 Fusion Blues  v  Imperium FC 8:00 PM Main Field  
Coed Open D 1st 2018 Team Dog Beers  v  Michael Scott Paper Co 8:55 PM Main Field  
Coed Open D 1st 2018 Rapid Deploy  v  FlaminGOALSS 9:50 PM Main Field  
Coed Open C 1st 2018 Incredibles  v  Catch 22's 10:45 PM Main Field  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use