Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 24, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
O40 Men 2nd Session 2019
USC
4 - 5
Ferndale Roma
Complete
Main Field
O40 Men 2nd Session 2019
Old Man United
6 - 3
Michigan Rovers
Complete
Main Field
O40 Men 2nd Session 2019
Sodecia FC
4 - 8
Yarema Die and Engineering
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys Purple 2nd '19
Jedi Knights
9 - 5
Bulldozers
Complete
Mini Field
O40 Men 2nd Session 2019
House Team
7 - 3
Imperium
Complete
Main Field
U7 Red 2nd 2019
Detroit Shipping Company
v
LA Galaxy
Result Pending
Mini Field
O30W A 2nd 2019
Tania's Pizza
5 - 4
Metrorangers 1
Complete
Main Field
U6 Coed 2nd 2019
TSH 6 Phillips
v
Earthquakes
Result Pending
Mini Field
U7 White 2nd 2019
Reptar Red
v
TSH 7 Bauldry
Result Pending
Mini Field
O30W C 2nd 2019
HB III
8 - 5
Ringers
Complete
Main Field
U7 Blue 2nd 2019
Reptar Black
v
TSH 7 Nichols
Result Pending
Mini Field
O30W A 2nd 2019
Honey Badgers
4 - 3
Imperium FC
Complete
Main Field
U7 Blue 2nd 2019
United FC KS-12G-GR
v
TSH 7 Bignall
Result Pending
Mini Field
O30W B 2nd 2019
Fusion Blues
3 - 6
Aliens
Complete
Main Field
U7 Blue 2nd 2019
Lady Bugs
v
Cheetahs
Result Pending
Mini Field
O30W B 2nd 2019
Black Lotus
6 - 9
New Heights Nutrition
Complete
Main Field
U9 Boys Red 2nd '19
ACSGD Tigers2010
11 - 7
Nationals Oakland 11 B Black
Complete
Mini Field
O30W D 2nd 2019
Too Much Fun
3 - 1
Twisted Sisters
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys Red 2nd 2019
TSC Alliaance '11 Boys Black
7 - 4
ACSGD 2011 Cubs
Complete
Mini Field
O30W D 2nd 2019
SCUs
4 - 2
Cyclones
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys Blue 2nd '19
TSH 8B Ninjas
3 - 7
TSC Alliance '11 Blue
Complete
Mini Field
O30W C 2nd 2019
Happy Hour
4 - 4
Back Post
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys White 2nd '19
United FC KS-11B-GR
3 - 7
Oakland North End FC
Complete
Mini Field
O30W C 2nd 2019
Fun
6 - 7
Strikers
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys Red 2nd 2019
Royal Oak FC '11 Green
9 - 11
TSC Lions
Complete
Mini Field
Coed Open C 2nd 2019
R-Oceans's Eleven
2 - 4
Wolfpack
Complete
Main Field
U9 Boys Blue 2nd 2019
TSC Lions
7 - 3
Reptars 9
Complete
Mini Field
Coed Open D 2nd 2019
Two Left Feet
5 - 4
Adults
Complete
Main Field
Coed Open D 2nd 2019
House Team
5 - 8
Michael Scott Paper Co
Complete
Main Field
Coed Open D 2nd 2019
Team Dog Beers
7 - 3
FlaminGOALSS
Complete
Main Field
Coed Open C 2nd 2019
FC Beaurcelona
7 - 6
Purple People Eaters
Complete
Main Field
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9