Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 1, 2020
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
O40 Men 3rd '20
USC
5 - 1
Old Man U
Complete
Main Field
O40 Men 3rd '20
Imperium
2 - 2
Michigan Rovers
Complete
Main Field
O40 Men 3rd '20
Sodecia FC
7 - 3
House Team
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys Purple 2nd '20
LPFC Central 13B Pre-Academy
8 - 4
ROFC Falcons
Complete
Mini Field
O40 Men 3rd '20
Wheel Works FC
3 - 7
Bosna Grill
Complete
Main Field
U7 Coed 2nd 2020 Blue
TSH 7 Phillips
v
Royal Oak Raptors
Result Pending
Mini Field
O30W C 2nd '20
Happy Hour
7 - 3
Ringers
Complete
Main Field
U7 Coed 2nd 2020 Blue
TSH 7 Falcons
v
Reptars 7 Black
Result Pending
Mini Field
O30W B 2nd '20
New Heights Nutrition
11 - 7
HB3
Complete
Main Field
U7 Coed 2nd 2020 White
Liverpool FC Mi Central 13 G Academy
v
Cheetahs
Result Pending
Mini Field
O30W D 2nd '20
Cyclones
2 - 5
Twisted Sisters
Complete
Main Field
U7 Coed 2nd 2020 White
Reptars 7 Red
v
The Polar Bears
Result Pending
Mini Field
O30W D 2nd '20
Cyclones
7 - 4
Red Devils
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys Red 2nd 2020
LA Galaxy
5 - 5
TSC Timbers '12
Complete
Mini Field
O30W D 2nd '20
SCU
3 - 3
Twisted Sisters
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys Red 2nd 2020
LPFC Central 13B Academy
2 - 6
All Star Soccer Academy
Complete
Mini Field
O30W C 2nd '20
Fun
2 - 0
Strikers
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys Black 2nd 2020
TSH 8 Bandits
8 - 7
TSC Kings
Complete
Mini Field
U10 Girls 2 2nd '20
Rockets
3 - 4
Crowned Cubs
Complete
Main Field
U9 Boys 2nd 2020 Red
Oakland North End
12 - 8
Oakland 11 Boys Red
Complete
Mini Field
O30W B 2nd '20
Black Lotus
3 - 7
Imperium FC
Complete
Main Field
U9 Boys 2nd 2020 Blue
Reptars 9 Black
9 - 13
TSH 9 B Milford
Complete
Mini Field
O30W B 2nd '20
Fusion Blues
6 - 9
Aliens
Complete
Main Field
U9 Boys 2nd 2020 Blue
Strikers SC '11 OCFC
3 - 7
NE Revolution
Complete
Mini Field
Coed Open B 2nd '20
W.A.N.G.
4 - 4
Wolfpack
Complete
Main Field
U9 Boys 2nd 2020 Blue
Reptars 9 Red
1 - 5
Ferndale Squad
Complete
Mini Field
Coed Open C 2nd '20
Orange Slices
2 - 2
Los Lobos
Complete
Main Field
Coed Open C 2nd '20
House Team
4 - 0
Model T FC
Complete
Main Field
Coed Open C 2nd '20
Untied
6 - 7
Netsix and Chill
Complete
Main Field
Coed Open B 2nd '20
Team Dog Beers
4 - 8
Team Horton
Complete
Main Field
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4