Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 7, 2018
<
April 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U12 Boys White 3rd 2018
Express 06
3 - 6
Angry Birds Alumni
Complete
Main Field
U10 Boys White 3rd 2018
Express FC
6 - 2
Rough Legends ROFC
Complete
Main Field
U11 Girls 3rd 2018
Green Lions
6 - 2
Ravens United
Complete
Main Field
U6 Coed 3rd session 2018
TSH 6 Geden
v
Ravens
Result Pending
Mini Field
U11 Boys 3rd 2018
House Team
0 - 4
Spartans
Complete
Main Field
U12 Boys White 3rd 2018
LFC - Ferndale
8 - 5
Bethesda United
Complete
Main Field
U10 Boys White 3rd 2018
Sharks
1 - 5
House Team
Complete
Main Field
U11 Girls 3rd 2018
LFC - Ferndale
7 - 5
Comets
Complete
Main Field
U10 Boys White 3rd 2018
Blizzards
2 - 6
Avengers FC
Complete
Main Field
U7 Coed 3rd session 2018
TSH 7 Stroup
v
TSH 7 Hall
Result Pending
Mini Field
U6 Coed 3rd session 2018
TSH 6
v
ROFC Falcons
Result Pending
Mini Field
U11 Boys 3rd 2018
Express FC 08
3 - 7
USC
Complete
Main Field
U6 Coed 3rd session 2018
TSH 6 Bauldry
v
Nationals Soccer Academy 6
Result Pending
Mini Field
U12 Boys White 3rd 2018
Wildcats
3 - 7
Express
Complete
Main Field
U7/8 Boys 3rd session 2018
USC 7
8 - 4
Cobras
Complete
Mini Field
U11 Boys 3rd 2018
Express FC 07
7 - 8
Family Fun
Complete
Main Field
U8 Boys White 3rd 2018
USC 8
4 - 0
The Stingers
Complete
Mini Field
13/14 Boys 3rd 2018
Express FC 04
3 - 7
TSC Blazers
Complete
Main Field
13/14 Boys 3rd 2018
House Team
4 - 0
Thunder
Complete
Main Field
Coed Open D 3rd 2018
House Team
6 - 4
90’s Kids
Complete
Main Field
Coed Open B 3rd 2018
Acorns
6 - 9
Not the Rockers
Complete
Main Field
Coed Open B 3rd 2018
Orange Slices
3 - 7
Shark Week
Complete
Main Field
Calendar
<
April 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5