Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, January 19, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
O40 Men 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
House Team 1
2 - 2
USC
Complete
Main Field
Regular
O40 Men 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
Old Man U
6 - 8
House 2
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys 2nd 2020 (U7 6v6)
Sun-Jan 19
Badgers
6 - 10
Cheetah's
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O40 Men 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
Michigan Rovers
2 - 6
Sodecia FC
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 Coed 2nd 2020 White
Sun-Jan 19
Cheetahs
v
The Polar Bears
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O40 Men 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
Imperium
4 - 6
Yarema Die and Engineering
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 Coed 2nd 2020 White
Sun-Jan 19
Reptars 7 Red
v
TSH 7 Conolly
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
U6 Coed 2nd 2020
Sun-Jan 19
Eastover Eagles
v
TSH 6 Velting
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W B 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
Black Lotus
3 - 7
Aliens
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U6 Coed 2nd 2020
Sun-Jan 19
DC United
v
TSH 6 Graham
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W B 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
Foot Loose
7 - 8
Fusion Blues
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 Coed 2nd 2020 White
Sun-Jan 19
Liverpool FC Mi Central 13 G Academy
v
Warriors SC 2013 Girls
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W C 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
Happy Hour
1 - 1
Fun
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 Coed 2nd 2020 Blue
Sun-Jan 19
Bears
v
TSH 7 Falcons
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W B 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
Imperium FC
6 - 2
HB3
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Red 2nd 2020
Sun-Jan 19
LPFC Central 13B Academy
4 - 8
LA Galaxy
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O30W A 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
Metrorangers 1
3 - 2
Metrorangers Two
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Red 2nd 2020
Sun-Jan 19
All Star Soccer Academy
8 - 7
ROFC '12 Green
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O30W A 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
HB
4 - 6
Tania's Pizza
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys White 2nd 2020
Sun-Jan 19
TSH 8B Wolverines
9 - 5
United FC 12B-WH
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O30W D 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
Twisted Sisters
3 - 1
Too Much Fun
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U9 Boys 2nd 2020 Red
Sun-Jan 19
TSH 9 B Phillips
8 - 9
Oakland North End
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O30W D 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
SCU
0 - 1
Cyclones
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U9 Boys 2nd 2020 Red
Sun-Jan 19
LPFC Central 11B Premier
12 - 11
Oakland 11 Boys Red
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O30W C 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
Ringers
7 - 3
Back Post
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U9 Boys 2nd 2020 Blue
Sun-Jan 19
TSH 9 B Stroup
5 - 1
Reptars 9 Red
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Coed Open C 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
Model T FC
3 - 7
Straight Off the Couch
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U9 Boys 2nd 2020 Blue
Sun-Jan 19
NE Revolution
4 - 5
TSH 9 B Milford
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Coed Open C 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
Untied
7 - 7
House Team
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open B 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
Team Horton
3 - 1
Team Dog Beers
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open B 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
Wolfpack
2 - 4
W.A.N.G.
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open C 2nd '20
Sun-Jan 19
Los Lobos
8 - 4
Netsix and Chill
Complete
Main Field
Regular