Send To Printer
Games on domingo, noviembre 03, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
O40 Men 1st session 2019
Sun-Nov 3
House Team 1
2 - 5
USC
Complete
Main Field
Regular
O40 Men 1st session 2019
Sun-Nov 3
Imperium
5 - 8
Yarema Die and Engineering
Complete
Main Field
Regular
O40 Men 1st session 2019
Sun-Nov 3
Old Man U
5 - 2
House 2
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U6 Coed 1st 2019
Sun-Nov 3
DC United
v
Ravens
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O40 Men 1st session 2019
Sun-Nov 3
Michigan Rovers
6 - 10
Sodecia FC
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U6 Coed 1st 2019
Sun-Nov 3
TSH 6 Graham
v
Spartans
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W C 1st session '19
Sun-Nov 3
Fusion Blues
3 - 3
Happy Hour
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U6 Coed 1st 2019
Sun-Nov 3
TSH 6 Velting
v
TSH 6 Conolly
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W D 1st session '19
Sun-Nov 3
TYSL Throwback
2 - 6
Fun
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 1 Coed 1st 2019
Sun-Nov 3
United FC KS-13B-Red
v
TSH Falcons
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W A/B 1st session '19
Sun-Nov 3
Metrorangers 1
6 - 2
Aliens
Complete
Main Field
Regular
O30W A/B 1st session '19
Sun-Nov 3
New Heights Nutrition
2 - 6
Metrorangers Two
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019
Sun-Nov 3
TSH 7 Halverson
v
Warriors SC 2013
Result Pending
Mini Field
Regular
O30W A/B 1st session '19
Sun-Nov 3
Tania's Pizza
3 - 2
Imperium FC
Complete
Main Field
Regular
O30W C 1st session '19
Sun-Nov 3
Black Lotus
5 - 9
Foot Loose
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys White 1st Session
Sun-Nov 3
ROFC Falcons
4 - 8
Galaxy
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O30W E 1st session '19
Sun-Nov 3
Twisted Sisters
3 - 3
Too Much Fun
Complete
Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019
Sun-Nov 3
TSC Titans 12
5 - 1
United FC 12B-GR
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
O30W E 1st session '19
Sun-Nov 3
SCU
2 - 2
Cyclones
Complete
Main Field
Regular
O30W D 1st session '19
Sun-Nov 3
Ringers
5 - 4
Back Post
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open C 1st session '19
Sun-Nov 3
ABCDE FC
4 - 5
Untied
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open C 1st session '19
Sun-Nov 3
Straight off the Couch
2 - 4
House Team
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open B 1st session '19
Sun-Nov 3
The Village
4 - 8
Wolfpack
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open B 1st session '19
Sun-Nov 3
FC Beaurcelona
4 - 7
Purple People Eaters
Complete
Main Field
Regular
Coed Open C 1st session '19
Sun-Nov 3
BBHFC
3 - 3
Soccer Squad
Complete
Main Field
Regular