Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2019>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, December 21, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U12 Boys 1st session '19 TSC Dynamo 4 - 5 Codfish United Complete Main Field  
U12 Boys 1st session '19 Welcome to Good Burger 2 - 6 Knights FC Complete Main Field  
U7 1 Coed 1st 2019 TSH Falcons  v  TSH 7 Conolly Result Pending Mini Field  
U7 1 Coed 1st 2019 Reptars 7 Red  v  Screaming Strikers Result Pending Mini Field  
U11 Girls 1st session '19 United FC 09G-BLK 5 - 1 Strikers SC 09 Girls Complete Main Field  
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019 Bloomfield Bulldogs  v  Warriors SC 2013 Result Pending Mini Field  
U11 Girls 1st session '19 House Team 2 - 5 United FC 09G-SLVR Complete Main Field  
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019 TSH 7 Phillips  v  The Polar Bears Result Pending Mini Field  
13/14 Boys 1st session '19 TSC Ramblers 06 5 - 9 Avondale Strykers Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys White 1st Session Galaxy 11 - 7 Meatballs Complete Mini Field  
13/14 Boys 1st session '19 Avondale Strykers 11 - 7 House Team Complete Main Field  
U10 Boys 1 1st session '19 United FC 10B-BLK 0 - 2 ROFC '11 Green Complete Main Field  
U10 Girls 1st session '19 House Team 8 - 4 Crowned Cubs Complete Main Field  
U7 2 Coed 1st 2019 Reptars 7 Black  v  United FC KS 13B-GR Result Pending Mini Field  
U6 Coed 1st 2019 Guardians  v  TSH 6 Bersot Result Pending Mini Field  
U10 Boys 1 1st session '19 Strikers SC 10 - Kolber 1 - 5 USC Complete Main Field  
U7 1 Coed 1st 2019 BHYSL Black Hawks  v  United FC KS-13B-Red Result Pending Mini Field  
U11 Boys 1st session '19 USC 5 - 1 Mavericks Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019 United FC 12B-GR 1 - 5 ROFC '12 Green Complete Mini Field  
U12 Girls 1st session '19 Jackrabbits 4 - 7 Knights FC Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys White 1st Session USC 8 7 - 3 2012 Oakland Nationals Complete Mini Field  
U16 Boys 1st session '19 Exchange FC 2 - 6 Bethesda United Complete Main Field  
U16 Boys 1st session '19 Lockdown Crew 9 - 8 LFC Ferndale Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys Red 1st 2019 Vardar 8 6 - 5 LPFC Central 13B Academy Complete Mini Field  
U16 Boys 1st session '19 Grits Please! 8 - 8 Fortniters Complete Main Field  
U16 Boys 1st session '19 Thunder 1 - 5 RITZ Crackers Complete Main Field  
Coed Open B 1st session '19 Whistleblowers 0 - 4 Wolfpack Complete Main Field  
Coed Open A 1st session '19 Shark Week 4 - 0 Model T FC Complete Main Field  
H.S. Coed 1st Session '19 Foot Fairies 4 - 5 Slaughter Melons Complete Main Field  
H.S. Coed 1st Session '19 The Jawns 10 - 6 No Cap Complete Main Field  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use