Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2018>
SMTWTFS
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Saturday, December 15, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U11/12 Boys 1st '18 Roughriders 8 - 4 Thunder Complete Main Field  
U11/12 Boys 1st '18 United FC 5 - 1 Liverpool FC Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys Blue 1st Session 2018 Vardar Boys 1 - 5 Oakland North End FC Complete Mini Field  
U11/12 Boys 1st '18 Shake Dogs 2 - 6 Bethesda United Jr Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys Blue 1st Session 2018 BBSC Revs 9 - 5 Cobras Complete Mini Field  
U12 Girls 1st '18 Ravens United 6 - 2 Flamingos Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys White 1st Session 2018 Shrine Knights 6 - 10 TSC Lions 2 Complete Mini Field  
U11 Girls 1st '18 Flash FC 5 - 8 House Team O'Gorman Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys Purple 1st Session 2018 Liverpool FC Mi 12 Dalgish 5 - 1 United Academy Complete Mini Field  
U10 Boys 1 1st '18 Spartans 4 - 2 House Team II Complete Main Field  
U9 Boys Blue 1st Session 2018 TSH 9 B Phillips 3 - 7 Clawson Strikers-Lanfear Complete Mini Field  
U10 Boys 1 1st '18 Columbus Crew 4 - 3 ROFC Scouts Complete Main Field  
U7 Coed 2 1st Session 2018 Detroit Shipping Company  v  TSH 7 Wolverines Result Pending Mini Field  
U10 Boys 1 1st '18 Team Brazil 9 - 7 United FC Academy II Complete Main Field  
U6 Coed 1st session 2018 TSH 6 Falcons  v  Badgers Result Pending Mini Field  
13/14 Boys 1st '18 Bethesda United 5 - 1 Crazy Crew II Complete Main Field  
U7 Coed 1 1st session 2018 Predators  v  Reptars Black Result Pending Mini Field  
U7 Coed 1 1st session 2018 Dolphins (Galdes)  v  LA Galaxy Result Pending Mini Field  
U11 Girls 1st '18 House Team Ahmed 1 - 5 Knights Complete Main Field  
U7 Coed 2 1st Session 2018 Cardinals  v  Dolphins (Ivanovic) Result Pending Mini Field  
U10 Boys 2 1st '18 Troy Union Football Club 8 - 7 United FC WH Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys Red 1st Session 2018 Royal Oak FC '11 Green 7 - 3 TSC Lancers II Complete Mini Field  
U16 Boys 1st '18 Bloomfield Bombers 5 - 1 Express FC Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys White 1st Session 2018 Beverly Bobcats 6 - 10 Shrine Knights Complete Mini Field  
U16 Boys 1st '18 Revolution 4 - 3 Athens Complete Main Field  
U8 Boys Blue 1st Session 2018 Vardar Boys 8 - 10 BBSC Revs Complete Mini Field  
Coed Open B 1st 2018 Whistleblowers 4 - 0 The Big Green Complete Main Field  
Coed Open D 1st 2018 Michael Scott Paper Co 9 - 5 Rapid Deploy Complete Main Field  
Coed Open B 1st 2018 Two Left Feet 2 - 3 Purple People Eaters Complete Main Field  
Coed Open B 1st 2018 Netkicks and Chill 4 - 0 Member Berries Complete Main Field  
H.S. Coed 1st '18 Troy U 2 - 6 Ferndale FC Complete Main Field  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use